-អាប្រជាភិថុត កិម សុខុយ (អាយួនប្រែរូប)
** ជាមេដឹកនាំបាតុកម្មក្លែងក្លាយបង្រ្គប់កិច្ចតទៅ
សូមប្រយ័ត្ន! ពួកនេះវាធ្វើចិត្តសាស្ត្របោកប្រាស់
Gary Ung go to fuck your mother like dog since your mind going wrong like dog. Animal never know who is the mother like you Gary Ung. That's why go to fuck your mother (Gary Ung's mother pussy) still good for you.
Amen !
Lots of BARKING but No Action! that's all can be said..WHOOF! WHOOF! WHOOF!
and CPP knows that!
there are only two ways-
1-take back cambodia now with cost;
2- let it be Kampucheakrom #2 with no cost now but later.I pick #1 what about you ?
It time for Khmer Krom, Khmer Kondal and Khmer Ler to join as one to demand for our right. No more silent, no more tears, and no more afraid. If we don't act now, the Viet/VC will continue to harm us. These people will not stop. They did it to Loas, Prey NoKhor (Saigon), Khmer Krom, Kosh Tral and now the whole Srok Khmer if we let them. Hun Sen said that, he is a Viets'puppet. So, it is not Hun Sen's fault because he has no choice. If he doesn't do what is told to do, then, they will finish him off. Hun Sen is not as bad as you think. He has confessed, which mean he is a good person too. When he said that 'no one wants to lose their land or water but because we are under their controlled'.
So, it is time for people to get up and do something about it. This time, make no mistake. We have to continue untill the job is done. We have to march until all the demands are met. Hun Sen must go and it has to be now! Hun Sen is under Viets' controlled and so, we have to do what we have to. Again, I don't want Hun Sen to die, but to step down only. Because if he dies, outsiders will say, 'yes, we've done it again, we use khmers to kill khmers and then, in the end, we will have it all like always, hahahaha'.
No, we must not hurt one of our own. The main focus is to make the evil VC out of the khmer political system e,g almost all members of CPP are VC, they are Hor Nam Hong, Sok An, Sok Kong, Cheam Yeap, Yip Chun, Keiv Kanarith, Sar Kheng etc. They are Khal YOun Clon Khmers or the decendent of the Viets and Chinese working for their national interests. In japan and the West, they make sure, no outsider is to work in the political gov't. But in Srok Khmer, they are infiltrated without check. Mainly because we are in ther grip and so, they are the one who decide who should do what e.g making sure owner of land becoming their slave.
So, it is time to wake up and it has to be now!. Khmer Rise!!! God almight is with all of us. Because he knows everything about us. Khmers has never been interferring in anyone internal affair, but they did interferred with ours. So, because God is right and just. He will be on our side. All you need to do is just go for it. Don't forget to bring some dry food (noodle) and drinks with you because they are your energy.
Again, together we stand and divided we fall.
Lok protheans teing py,
Make it happen this term not the next one. They will kill more Khmer people if you delay you both are alright but not reast Khmer who live far away.
The time to make a peaceful demonstration to get social justice is now. The CPP had stolen Khmer people’s vote.
The CNRP must know that its back is against the wall, the only way to survive is to fight through it. And the time for Khmer people to sacrifice to save Cambodia is right here. Only when the killings committed by Hun Sen and his master Vietnam were so huge that the international community would intervene and punish the neo colonialist Vietnam and its puppet Hun Sen.
The hypocrite Vietnam did not win the Vietnam war by itself. It got tremendous help from China and the Soviet Union. One factor that made Vietnam the winner was the sacrifice of its people.
And if Cambodia wanted to survive, its people must sacrifice NOW too. This is the right time, and maybe the only time that Khmer people’s sacrifice can save Cambodia. To defeat this pest Vietnam and its puppet Hun Sen, Cambodia needs at least 100,000 Khmer people who are ready to make their ultimate sacrifice. And 100,000 is the psychological winning number over this neocolonialist Vietnam. Khmer people cannot make a full retreat after a few hundreds got killed by the evil Vietnam and its puppet. The time to sacrifice is NOW or NEVER.
The CNRP is the winner of the election. It must take the necessary steps to get it. Hun Sen will not hand the victory to the CNRP.
People must understand that decades later, Khmer people’s sacrifice will produce fruitless result because Vietnam’s grip is getting tighter and tighter as time goes by.
Therefore, the CNRP cannot pass this fight to the next generation. It is the CNRP’s morale obligation to fight the evil Vietnam and its puppet Hun Sen this time while the chance for the CNRP to win is certain.
Vietnam said it fought the colonialists France and the US, and now it is Cambodia’s turn to fight the neocolonialist Vietnam.
Khmer people will prevail at last and Cambodia will live forever because people have been well aware of the danger posed by Vietnam and the future leader will go to the top through popular vote, not inherited the power like Sdach Lob Sihanouk.